Fiche Personne
Acteur/trice Producteur/trice

Samuel L. Jackson

États-Unis

Français

voir fiche sur Allociné Samuel L. Jackson

English

Birth Name: Samuel Leroy Jackson
Birth Place: Washington, D.C.
Date of Birth: 12/21/1948
Films(s)